Here’s our current program offerings. Please note that start times are approximate:

Monday-Friday

12:00am Jack Hibbs – Real Radio 12:00pm Jack Hibbs – Real Radio
12:30am Damian Kyle – According to the Scriptures 12:30pmDamian Kyle – According to the Scriptures
1:00am Lloyd Pulley – Bridging the Gap 1:00pm Lloyd Pulley – Bridging the Gap
1:30am David Guzik – Enduring Word 1:30pmDavid Guzik – Enduring Word
2:00am David Rolph – Balanced Word 2:00pmDavid Rolph – Balanced Word
2:30am Jeff Schreve – From His Heart 2:30pmJeff Schreve – From His Heart
3:00am David Rosales – A Sure Foundation 3:00pmDavid Rosales – A Sure Foundation
3:30am Ed Taylor – Abounding Grace 3:30pm Ed Taylor – Abounding Grace
4:00am Mike Fabarez – Focal Point 4:00pmMike Fabarez – Focal Point
4:30am Charles Stanley – In Touch Ministries 4:30pmCharles Stanley – In Touch Ministries
5:00am Jack Abeelen – Growing thru Grace 5:00pmJack Abeelen – Growing thru Grace
5:30am J Vernon McGee – Thru the Bible 5:30pmJ Vernon McGee – Thru the Bible
6:00am John Randall – A Daily Walk 6:00pmJohn Randall – A Daily Walk
6:30am Chuck Missler – 66/40 6:30pmChuck Missler – 66/40
7:00am Alistair Begg – Truth for Life 7:00pmAlistair Begg – Truth for Life
7:30am Alistair Begg – Truth for Life 7:30pmAl Pittman – Dwelling Place
8:00am Erwin Lutzer – Running to Win 8:00pmErwin Lutzer – Running to Win
8:30am Damian Kyle – According to the Scriptures 8:30pm Damian Kyle – According to the Scriptures
9:00am Lloyd Pulley – Bridging the Gap 9:00pmLloyd Pulley – Bridging the Gap
9:30am David Guzik – Enduring Word 9:30pmDavid Guzik – Enduring Word
10:00am David Rolph – Balanced Word 10:00pmDavid Rolph – Balanced Word
10:30am Jeff Schreve – From His Heart 10:30pmJeff Schreve – From His Heart
11:00am David Rosales – A Sure Foundation 11:00pmDavid Rosales – A Sure Foundation
11:30am Ed Taylor – Abounding Grace 11:30pmEd Taylor – Abounding Grace

Saturday

12:00amRavi Zacharias12:00pmRavi Zacharias
12:30amAlistair Begg12:30pmAlistair Begg
1:00amChuck Missler1:00pm Chuck Missler
1:30amMike Fabarez1:30pmLloyd Pulley
2:00amJack Hibbs2:00pmCharles Stanley
2:30amLloyd Pulley2:30pmJohn Randall
3:00amDave Rolph3:00pmMike Fabarez
3:30amVoice of the Martyrs3:30pmVoice of the Martyrs
4:00amOutlaw Radio4:00pmOutlaw Radio
5:00amUnderstanding the Times5:00pmUnderstanding the Times
6:00amSteel on Steel 6:00pm Steel on Steel
7:00amScripture, Science & Salvation7:00pm Scripture, Science & Salvation
7:30amMike Fabarez7:30pm Parenting Today’s Teens
8:00amIn the Market w/Janet Parshall8:00pm In the Market w/Janet Parshall
8:45amScripture, Science & Salvation 8:45pmScripture, Science & Salvation
9:00amAdventures in Odyssey9:00pmChuck Missler
9:30amRanger Bill9:30pmDave Rolph
10:00amCharles Stanley10:00pmAlistair Begg
10:30amJohn Randall10:30pmDavid Guzik
11:00amMike Fabarez11:00pmMike Fabarez
11:30amJack Hibbs11:30pmJack Hibbs

Sunday

12:00amRavi Zacharias12:00pmRavi Zacharias
12:30amAlistair Begg12:30pmAlistair Begg
1:00amChuck Missler1:00pm Chuck Missler
1:30amMike Fabarez1:30pmLloyd Pulley
2:00amJack Hibbs2:00pmCharles Stanley
2:30amLloyd Pulley2:30pmJohn Randall
3:00amDave Rolph3:00pmMike Fabarez
3:30amVoice of the Martyrs3:30pmVoice of the Martyrs
4:00amOutlaw Radio4:00pmOutlaw Radio
5:00amUnderstanding the Times5:00pmUnderstanding the Times
6:00amRavi Zacharias 6:00pm Steel on Steel
7:00amMike Fabarez 7:00pmScripture, Science & Salvation
7:30amThe Lutheran Hour7:30pmParenting Today’s Teens
8:00amIn the Market w/Janet Parshall8:00pmIn the Market w/Janet Parshall
8:45amScripture, Science & Salvation 8:45pmScripture, Science & Salvation
9:00amAdventures in Odyssey9:00pmChuck Missler
9:30amRanger Bill9:30pmDave Rolph
10:00amThe Lutheran Hour 10:00pmAlistair Begg
10:30amJohn Randall10:30pmDavid Guzik
11:00amMike Fabarez11:00pmMike Fabarez
11:30amJack Hibbs11:30pmJack Hibbs

Please be advised that we cannot provide copies of, transcripts of or any resource(s) offered in any of our programs. Please contact the program affiliate directly for program resources and more information.